Список учащихся платного отделения

Список учащихся платного отделения на 2020-2021 учебный год

По состоянию на 24.08.2020 год

Группа А1

1. Богданова Софья Олеговна
2. Бойченко Арина Алексеевна
3. Бортничук Екатерина Дмитриевна
4. Демин Валерий Дмитриевич
5. Дорожкина Едизавета Владиславовна
6. Епишенкова Виктория Владмировна
7. Захарова Мария
8. Каток Степан Сергеевич
9. Кириакиди Ангелина Алексисовна
10. Коваленко Алена Владимировна
11. Козловцева Лия
12. Логинова Виктория Дмитриевна
13. Семендяева Анастасия Павловна
14. Соловов Никита Владиславович
15. Трубин Кирилл Александрович
16. Чижова Анастасия

Группа А2

1. Артищева Анастасия Михайловна
2. Афанасьева Ксения Андреевна
3. Батова Дарья Алексеевна
4. Гилева Анастасия Юрьевна
5. Ерохина Алина Андреевна
6. Жиганшина Элина Сергеевна
7. Журавлев Матвей Олегович
8. Маркин Егор
9. Наумова Анна Михайловна
10. Рунова Софья
11. Сидорова Галина Максимовна
12. Сторожева Кира Ильинична
13. Уварова Алиса Артуровна
14. Урумбаева Алина Ринатовна
15. Чернышенко Арина Викторовна

Группа А3

1. Авилова Ульяна Юрьевна
2. Авсеевич Дарья Станиславовна
3. Асеева Лилия Сергеевна
4. Борисова Анастасия Александровна
5. Журавлев Андрей Сергеевич
6. Колокольникова Алина Павловна
7. Кравцова Стефания Андреевна
8. Малова Полина Максимовна
9. Малькова Дарья Александровна
10. Павлова Ливия Святославовна
11. Павлова Мария Святославовна
12. Савин Арсений Васильевич
13. Солдатова Александра Алексеевна
14. Тугушева Виктория Александровна
15. Черненко Тимофей Владимирович

Группа А4

1. Бирюкова Дарья Максимовна
2. Графчикова Ольга Дмитриевна
3. Заверткина Екатерина Алексеевна
4. Киров Глеб Игоревич
5. Копченова Александра Алексеевна
6. Костюченко Кира Александровна
7. Матиенко Елена Христофоровна
8. Попова Мария Юрьевна
9. Романова Мария Александровна
10. Сергеева Мария Игоревна
11. Смазнова Ульяна Павловна
12. Сурганова Ульяна Феликсовна
13. Тагильцева Таисия Дмитриевна

Группа А5

1. Арбузов Никита Владимирович
2. Бирюкова Дарья Викторовна
3. Бурцева Лада Павловна
4. Гезина Екатерина Владимировна
5. Голубкович Елизавета Дмитриевна
6. Горн Мария
7. Ивановская Светлана Ильинична
8. Симонова Дарья Денисовна
9. Соколов Иван Дмитриевич
10. Якубова Арина Сергеевна

Группа А6

1. Бахтеева Дарья Михайловна
2. Белоруцкая Снежана Сергеевна
3. Брик Анна Эдуардовна
4. Валеева Дарья Назаровна
5. Евдощук Ксения Руслановна
6. Кондрашкина Арина Романовна
7. Ляпцева Таисия Дмитриевна
8. Максимова Татьяна Михайловна
9. Мовсесян Гаяне Эдуардовна
10. Овсянникова Елизавета Васильевна
11. Петрова Валерия Михайловна
12. Сауткина Светлана Евгеньевна
13. Смирнова Мария Сергеевна
14. Стерликова Алина Владимировна

Группа А7

1. Анисимова Елизавета Валерьевна
2. Гончаров Георгий Дмитриевич
3. Дубовицкая Екатерина Сергеевна
4. Жигаева Стефания Григорьевна
5. Капустина Полина Алексеевна
6. Мамонова Кристина Валерьевна
7. Мурадова Лина Рустамовна
8. Отраднова Жанна Михайловна
9. Петренко София Михайловна
10. Соломатина Анастасия Сергеевна
11. Стасюк Анастасия Павловна
12. Стрекозов Алексей Викторович
13. Феофанов Матвей Сергеевич
14. Фролова Варвара Михайловна

Группа А8

1. Александров Михаил Сергеевич
2. Дарья Михайловна
3. Дмитриева Ульяна Максимовна
4. Евдокимов Дмитрий Сергеевич
5. Зубкова Влада Валерьевна
6. Иноземцева Софья Михайловна
7. Ишутина Мария Сергеевна
8. Мовсесян Мари Элен Кареновна
9. Фрундина Анастасия Андреевна
10. Христенко Евгения Владимировна

Группа А9

1. Алимова Лидиана Ильгамовна
2. Андреева Анна Алексеевна
3. Бузовкина Дарья Олеговна
4. Дубровкина Вероника Сергеевна
5. Ивонина Милана Вадимовна
6. Ильченко Станислава Павловна
7. Крутикова Мария Сергеевна
8. Макарова Софья Станиславовна
9. Марулина Софья Кирилловна
10. Подбуцкая Анастасия Антоновна
11. Сереброва Екатерина Михайловна
12. Фоменко Татьяна Максимовна
13. Хончева Дарья Дмитриевна
14. Хрипунова Дарья Михайловна

Группа Б1

1. Гречихина Алиса Александровна
2. Дорошина Таисия Васильевна
3. Захаров Сергей Сергеевич
4. Зуева Владислава Витальевна
5. Камалова Алина Ринатовна
6. Левадний Марианна Дмитриевна
7. Маргослепенко Анастасия Владиславовна
8. Муквелле Сонна Аиша Ингози
9. Подкопаев Степан Евгеньевич
10. Разумова Мирра Александровна
11. Шамилова Полина Тимуровна
12. Щугорева Софья Алексеевна
13. Карамышева Вика

Группа Б2

1. Аксельрод Софья Михайловна
2. Боброва Арина Александровна
3. Бубнова Екатерина Геннадьевна
4. Гудыма Варвара Алексеевна
5. Гусева Варвара Евгеньевна
6. Иванов Максим Евгеньевич
7. Козлова София Андреевна
8. Кучвальская Анастасия Дмитриевна
9. Максимова Валентина Михайловна
10. Михаленко Елизавета Сергеевна
11. Новикова Ксения Дмитриевна
12. Салбиев Илья Батразович
13. Сорокина София Вячеславовна
14. Стажков Лев Евгеньевич
15. Хрупова Анастасия Дмитриевна

Группа Б3

1. Аляутдинова Алия Ильдаровна
2. Анищенко Мария Арнольдовна
3. Воробьева Екатерина Максимовна
4. Лукьянова Мария Игоревна
5. Лысиков Лев Алексеевич
6. Макарова Мария
7. Петросян Софья Вадимовна
8. Сапоненко Александра Андреевна
9. Свеженцева Мария Сергеевна
10. Седова Елена Алексеевна
11. Силантьева Злата Дмитриевна
12. Симагина Ангелина Игоревна
13. Столярова Ксения Андреевна
14. Хан Екатерина Андреевна
15. Шурыгина Ирина Владимировна

Группа Б4

1. Великая Дарья Александровна
2. Гаврисева Полина Павловна
3. Долгова Арина Максимовна
4. Журба Глафира Владимировна
5. Ионова Александра Владимировна
6. Колоскова Дарья Алексеевна
7. Маркочева Алена Евгеньевна
8. Моженет Таисия Сергеевна
9. Чаплыгина Анастасия Николаевна
10. Шевченко Эвелина Владимировна
11. Шерстнева Елизавета Ильинична
12. Шестакова Ксения Михайловна

Группа Б5

1. Амосова Ольга
2. Беленикина Екатерина Алексеевна
3. Глазкова Полина Алексеевна
4. Гористова Злата Игоревна
5. Демченко Василиса Павловна
6. Иванова Анастасия Алексеевна
7. Куренкова Алина Олеговна
8. Любимов Арсений Александрович
9. Наумова Александра Алексеевна
10. Петрухина Мария Михайловна
11. Повторейко Елизавета Максимовна
12. Яковлева Кира Александровна

Группа Б6

1. Авадьяева Светлана Григорьевна
2. Антипова Ольга Владиславовна
3. Арзыкулова Аяна Замирбековна
4. Ватич Анна Владиславовна
5. Калякина Алена Юрьевна
6. Мосиенко Михаил Романович
7. Муравьева Екатерина Романовна
8. Никонорова Татьяна Дмитриевна
9. Остудин Павел Сергеевич
10. Романова Полина Олеговна
11. Рыжова Кристина Ивановна
12. Садретдинова Аделина Рамилевна
13. Семичева Кира Александровна
14. Тычкина Елизавета Анатольевна
15. Хакимова Валерия Романовна
16. Хожайнова Полина Дмитриевна

Группа Б7

1. Барг Яна Евгеньевна
2. Болгарина Елизавета Александровна
3. Варданян Нарине Артуровна
4. Виноградова Дарья Андреевна
5. Воробьева Алена Денисовна
6. Гусарова Эмилия Юрьевна
7. Зубарева Александра Семеновна
8. Красильщиков Кирилл Александрович
9. Миронова Виктория Исмаиловна
10. Перова Марьяна Сергеевна
11. Пометов Илья Дмитриевич
12. Руднева Дарья Сергеевна
13. Чижова Ульяна Дмитриевна
14. Шановская Ксения Владимировна

Группа Б8

1. Агафонова Алена Игоревна
2. Горбунова Ярослава Николаевна
3. Занегина Мария Константиновна
4. Колядов Федор Николаевич
5. Косткина Алиса Дмитриевна
6. Матус Александр Сергеевич
7. Новикова Арина Денисовна
8. Солодовникова Алиса Алексеевна
9. Сотникова Алена Алексеевна
10. Трубникова София Дмитриевна
11. Шулимова Софья Алексеевна

Группа В 2

1. Алмаева Алина Рамилевна
2. Андреева Наталья Романовна
3. Летуновский Кирилл Алексеевич
4. Мамлеева Софья Олеговна
5. Матвеева Елизавета Михайловна
6. Мелихова Татьяна Григорьевна
7. Фаустова Анастасия Андреевна
8. Фидоева Мадина Бежановна
9. Царева Ульяна Антоновна
10. Шмытков Артемий Олегович
11. Якушина Алина Владимировна 


Группа В3

1. Алексеева Карина Дмитриевна
2. Воронцова Мария Дмитриевна
3. Добронравова Виктория Александровна
4. Евсеева Варвара Дмитриевна
5. Колесникова Анастасия Борисовна
6. Курбанов Василий Евгеньевич
7. Плехно София Владимировна
8. Полянская Екатерина Максимовна
9. Пшенин Кирилл Дмитриевич
10. Раввина Мария Романовна
11. Судейкина Марина Евгеньевна
12. Чуднова Валерия Алексеевна
13.Протасова Мария Александровна

Группа В 4

1. Алиханов Эльдар Магомедович
2. Ампар Самсон Петрович
3. Букурова Виктория Ильинична
4. Ильина Злата Андреевна
5. Косова Дарья Дмитриевна
6. Лаврентьева Анна Игоревна
7. Лукьянов Александр Ильич
8. Минайченков Михаил Кириллович
9. Орлова Владислава Ильинична
10. Соколовская Софья Степановна
11. Соловьева Елизавета Дмитриевна
12. Шарапова Мария Сергеевна

Группа В5

1. Булычева Алиса Антоновна
2. Жедина Ксения Дмитриевна
3. Кошкина Виктория Романовна
4. Попова Алиса Михайловна
5. Сибирякова Анна Алексеевна
6. Столярова Вероника Андреевна
7. Субаева Алиса Искандэровна
8. Цветков Савелий Андреевич
9. Черебатов Константин Дмитриевич
10. Чернецкая Полина Сергеевна
11. Чижова Елизавета Алексеевна
12. Чугунова Алиса Ивановна

Группа В6

1. Виногорская Алисия Андреевна
2. Дорошина Евгения Алексеевна
3. Илларионова Арина Руслановна
4. Смирнова Анастасия Вадимовна
5. Степочкина Анна Владимировна
6. Турукина Маргарита Викторовна

Группа Г1

1. Андреева Анастасия Николаевна
2. Архипова Ксения Андреевна
3. Ботова Мирослава Евгеньевна
4. Горбенко Мария Александровна
5. Жуков Лев Денисович
6. Жукова Алена Денисовна
7. Кузнецова Майя Андреевна
8. Ландырева Анна Витальевна
9. Орлова Алена Дмтриевна
10. Седенькова Евгения Ивановна
11. Терехов Игорь Сергеевич
12. Тимофеева Анна Всеволодовна
13. Шарипова Рамила Руслановна
14. Попов Степан Юрьевич

Группа Г2

1. Глотова Софья Владимировна
2. Евтюхин Виталий Георгиевич
3. Звягинцева Мария Андреевна
4. Курганов Марк Ильич
5. Лебедева Злата Станиславовна
6. Литвина Анастасия Романовна
7. Мартышова Валерия Николаевна
8. Романова Александра Владимировна
9. Соколовский Михаил Александрович
10. Тихонов Дмитрий Олегович 
11. Чукулаева Дарья Дмитриевна
12. Шуу Ангелина Михайловна

Группа Г3

1. Андреева Кира Николаевна
2. Васильева Мария Михайловна
3. Гурская Екатерина Ивановна
4. Еремеева Мария Юрьевна
5. Казакова Софья Витальевна
6. Кокорина Евдокия Алексеевна
7. Кривогорницына Ксения Дмитриевна
8. Мясникова Арина Антоновна
9. Никулина Василиса Денисовна
10. Орлова Дарина Артемовна
11. Хачатрян Милена Арсеновна
12. Хачатурян Асмик Эдуардович
13. Шацкая Мари Романовна

Группа Г4

1. Артемов Мирон Алексеевич
2. Баринова Маргарита Владимировна
3. Бодрова Алиса Константиновна
4. Голева София Евгеньевна
5. Давыденко Артем Романович
6. Кулагина Олеся Викторовна
7. Левицкая Александра Дмитриевна
8. Олейник Софья Юрьевна
9. Пак Мария Александровна
10. Сорокоумова Дарья Сергеевна
11. Черепанова Ева Александровна

Группа Г5

1. Дрогочинский Максим Александрович
2. Казарян Евгения Вячеславовна
3. Смирнова Дарья Константиновна
4. Ткачук Валерия Павловна
5. Ханова Анна Айратовна
6. Шведова Вера Антоновна

Группа Е1

1. Алексанова Анна Ивановна
2. Алешина Нина Дмитриевна
3. Белоусова Ольга Олеговна
4. Вацюк Вероника Валентиновна
5. Волкова Светлана Николаевна
6. Голенкина Ксения Дмитриевна
7. Лебидь Глеб Юрьевич
8. Озгюр Полина Пелин 
9. Ромашкин Валентин Вячеславович

Группа Е2

1. Белоножкина Анастасия Алексеевна
2. Бычкова Валерия Дмитриевна
3. Гафурова Камилла Дмитриевна
4. Зубарева Оливия Михайловна
5. Кривзун Ангелина Олеговна
6. Морозов Иван Александрович
7. Пахомова Василиса Максимовна
8. Стрикалов Константин Евгеньевич
9. Стрикалов Сергей Евгеньевич
10. Трухова Вероника Андреевна
11. Шандора Василиса Павловна

Группа Е3

1. Аскерова Эльмира Равиловна
2. Гайдук Ева Денисовна
3. Гусева Анастасия Александровна
4. Дровнинова Милана Дмитриевна
5. Митина Лилия Владимировна
6. Рогачевский Кирилл Денисович
7. Родина Полина Геннадьевна
8. Рожковец Мария Даниловна
9. Рунова Ульяна Валеоьевна
10. Семеновых Анастасия Алексеевна
11. Троянская Ксения Рустамовна
12. Харькова Мария Александровна

Группа Е4

1. Герего Ксения Александровна
2. Змиева Аглая Максимовна
3. Огурцова Устьнья Александровна
4. Потапенков Матвей Кириллович
5. Сахарова Мария Артемовна
6. Третьякова Арина Ивановна
7. Чистякова Ангелина Павловна
8. Шуу Софья Михайловна